Classement 1er Phase 2018/2019

– Situation mensuelle de Novembre 2018

Nom/PrenomPoints MensuelsPoints LicenceProgression MensuelleProgression Phase
Vachet Stephane15931594-1-1
Mauny Camille13341327+7+7
Decordier Steve12621233+29+29
Lascols Fabien11951165+30+30
Lesourd Killian11741152+22+22
Dheilly Nicolas10441022+22+22
Gouas Kevin10141017-3-3
Lesbats Eric9891009-20-20
Simon Bruno981997-16-16
Arbelot Guillaume 983990-7-7
Laurent Gabriel994982+12+12
Venien Thomas981975+6+6
Bastié Alain925949-24-24
Campros Sebastien947940+7+7
Ratron Julien918903+15+15
Menard Jean Philippe892889+3+3
Lestoquoy Nicolas890904-14-14
Limeul Christophe816797+19+19
Cadiet Romuald794782+12+12
Gagnepain Caroline77577500
Bertrand Benoit77477400
Jullian Jacques734732+2+2
Brossault Julien731698+33+33
Riendonnan Frederic723710+13+13
Laurent Jacky673682-9-9
Rousseau Dylan673677-4-4
Monge Philippe621629-8-8
Ollivier Joel588585+3+3
Menard Chlea603584+19+19
Payet Noah589554+35+35
Garcia Elena520517+3+3
Poussineau Erwann520536-16-16
Klopp Guillaume51951900
Menard Lucas524511+13+13
Girard Stephane536500+36+36
Poussineau Stephane504500+4+4
Riendonnant Sophie50950900
Poussineau Morgan50050000
Odiot Lucas50050000
Payet Lila488500-12-12
Cordani Sebastien503500+3+3