Classement 1er Phase 2019/2020

– Situation mensuelle de Juillet 2019

Nom/PrenomPoints MensuelsPoints LicenceProgression MensuelleProgression Phase
Vachet Stephane1578157800
Decordier Steve1268126800
Mauny Camille1248124800
Lascols Fabien1152115200
Lesourd Killian1151115100
Dheilly Nicolas1077107700
Arbelot Guillaume 1010101000
Venien Thomas98998900
Laurent Gabriel98298200
Ratron Julien96196100
Lesbats Eric96096000
Gouas Kevin95695600
Simon Bruno95195100
Bastié Alain93493400
Lestoquoy Nicolas91891800
Campros Sebastien90190100
Brossault Julien89489400
Limeul Christophe89089000
Menard Jean Philippe87387300
Cadiet Romuald82682600
Bertrand Benoit80180100
Duval Jeremy78678600
Jullian Jacques77877800
Gagnepain Caroline77477400
Rousseau Dylan76876800
Riendonnan Frederic70570500
Laurent Jacky67667600
Girard Stephane65165100
Malveau Romain64264200
Payet Noah64264200
Monge Philippe64164100
Klopp Guillaume62162100
Ollivier Joel58158100
Bernadeau Theo56456400
Menard Lucas55355300
Odiot Lucas55355300
Garcia Elena55155100
Cordani Sebastien55055000
Vingadassalom Rayan526526
Poussineau Stephane51951900
Poussineau Erwann51651600
Dunoyer Thimothé50950900
Riendonnant Sophie50050000
Poussineau Morgan50050000
Payet Lila50050000